Involver's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
2
Brick
2005, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Cloud Atlas
2012, in 1 top list Check -
4
Primer
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
5
La piel que habito
2011 — a.k.a. The Skin I Live In, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
7
The Spanish Prisoner
1997, in 1 top list Check -
8
Man on the Moon
1999, in 1 top list Check -
9
I Love You Phillip Morris
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Choke
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
12
Nabbeun namja
2001 — a.k.a. Bad Guy, in 1 top list Check -
13
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
14
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
15
Six Degrees of Separation
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Rushmore
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
17
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
18
Jian yu
2010 — a.k.a. Reign of Assassins, in 1 top list Check -
19
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
20
Sunset Blvd.
1950 — a.k.a. Sunset Boulevard, in 35 top lists Check -
21
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
22
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
23
Extremely Loud & Incredibly Close
2011, in 1 top list Check -
24
Abre los ojos
1997 — a.k.a. Open Your Eyes, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Chasing Amy
1997, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 81