Ioyo's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
16
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
11
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
31
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
1
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
13
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
27
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
35
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
5
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
21
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
9
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
33
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
49
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
28
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
55
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
12
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
46
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
10
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
52
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
7
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
15
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
8
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
14
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
59
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 61