Ipojucan Dias's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Train de vie
1998 — a.k.a. Train of Life, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Rosencrantz & Guildenstern Are Dead
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Life of Brian
1979 — a.k.a. Monty Python's Life of Brian, in 18 top lists Check -
19
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
24
Modern Times
1936, in 30 top lists Check -
32
Harvie Krumpet
2003, in 1 top list Check -
33
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
35
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
36
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
37
The Darjeeling Limited
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
39
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
41
Lady Bird
2017, in 11 top lists Check