Ippoo's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
2
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
3
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
4
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
5
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check -
6
Det sjunde inseglet
1957 — a.k.a. The Seventh Seal, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Cool Hand Luke
1967, in 13 top lists Check -
8
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
9
The Sting
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
10
Höstsonaten
1978 — a.k.a. Autumn Sonata, in 9 top lists Check -
11
Bom yeoreum gaeul gyeoul geurigo bom
2003 — a.k.a. Spring, Summer, Fall, Winter... and Spring, in 13 top lists Check -
12
Perfume: The Story of a Murderer
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Butch Cassidy and the Sundance Kid
1969, in 21 top lists Check -
14
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
15
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
16
Amores perros
2000, in 17 top lists Check -
17
The Ring
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
19
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
20
The Great Dictator
1940, in 25 top lists Check -
21
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
22
First Blood
1982, in 5 top lists Check -
23
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
24
The Apartment
1960, in 28 top lists Check -
25
The English Patient
1996, in 19 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 35