Irene420's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
2
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Limitless
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
4
It's Kind of a Funny Story
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Half Nelson
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Seabiscuit
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
7
EuroTrip
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Sleepers
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Spirit: Stallion of the Cimarron
2002, in 1 top list Check -
10
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
11
Billy Elliot
2000, in 7 top lists Check -
12
It's a Boy Girl Thing
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
13
50/50
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Ordinary People
1980, in 9 top lists Check -
15
Minyeo-neun goerowo
2006 — a.k.a. 200 Pounds Beauty, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Dances with Wolves
1990, in 18 top lists Check -
17
The Switch
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Leap Year
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
19
On the Edge
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Adam
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
22
Shine
1996, in 6 top lists Check -
23
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
24
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
25
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 74