Irish2113's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
5
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
6
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
7
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
8
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
9
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
10
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
11
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 16 top lists Check -
12
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
15
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
16
Mean Girls
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
18
Casino
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
19
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
20
Young Frankenstein
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
21
Life of Pi
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Game of Thrones
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Blue Valentine
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Clueless
1995, in 8 top lists Check -
25
Bridesmaids
2011, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 26