Iron_fist's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Sling Blade
1996, in 1 top list Check -
2
Raging Bull
1980, in 34 top lists Check -
3
White Dog
1982, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
5
Monster
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
6
How to Get Ahead in Advertising
1989, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Bottle Rocket
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Dog Day Afternoon
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
9
Pi
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
10
House of Games
1987, in 7 top lists Check -
11
What We Do in the Shadows
2014, in 7 top lists Check -
12
A Simple Plan
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
14
Freaks
1932, in 19 top lists Check -
15
Southern Comfort
1981, in 2 top lists Check -
16
The Fan
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Shadow of the Vampire
2000, in 1 top list Check -
18
Dig!
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
19
We Need to Talk About Kevin
2011, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Kung Fury
2015, in 1 top list Check -
21
Cop Car
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
22
My Son, My Son, What Have Ye Done
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The Man from U.N.C.L.E.
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
24
The Stanford Prison Experiment
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Beasts of No Nation
2015, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 39