Isaprobar's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Bellissima
1951 — a.k.a. Beautiful, in 6 top lists Check -
2
Le notti di Cabiria
1957 — a.k.a. Nights of Cabiria, in 19 top lists Check -
3
Dancer in the Dark
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
4
Io speriamo che me la cavo
1992 — a.k.a. Ciao, Professore!, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Mamma Roma
1962, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Parenti serpenti
1992 — a.k.a. Dearest Relatives, Poisonous Relations, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Carnage
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Yes Man
2008, in 1 top list Check -
9
Poveri ma belli
1957 — a.k.a. Poor But Beautiful, in 1 top list Check -
10
Gli equilibristi
2012 — a.k.a. Balancing Act, in 0 top lists Check -
11
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
12
Tootsie
1982, in 17 top lists Check