Izalithium's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
4
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
5
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
6
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
7
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
8
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
9
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
10
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
11
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
12
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
14
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
15
Ghostbusters
1984, in 13 top lists Check -
16
Shichinin no samurai
1954 — a.k.a. Seven Samurai, in 36 top lists Check -
17
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
18
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
19
Life of Brian
1979 — a.k.a. Monty Python's Life of Brian, in 18 top lists Check -
20
This Is Spinal Tap
1984, in 22 top lists Check -
21
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
22
Cool Hand Luke
1967, in 13 top lists Check -
23
Akira
1988, in 22 top lists Check -
24
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
25
Blazing Saddles
1974, in 14 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 36