Iztrix's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
2
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
3
The Fast and the Furious
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Sleepy Hollow
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Kiwi!
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Corpse Bride
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Blow
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
8
From Hell
2001, in 1 top list Check -
9
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
11
Crank
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Crank: High Voltage
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Kiss Kiss Bang Bang
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Sherlock Holmes: A Game of Shadows
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Tropic Thunder
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Lost Highway
1997, in 10 top lists Check -
18
Breaking Bad
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Big Bang Theory
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The Wrestler
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
21
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
22
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check