Jaa508's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
2
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
3
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
4
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
5
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
6
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
7
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
8
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
9
8½
1963, in 35 top lists Check -
10
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Manhattan
1979, in 20 top lists Check -
12
Duck Soup
1933, in 24 top lists Check -
13
À bout de souffle
1960 — a.k.a. Breathless, in 29 top lists Check -
14
Rushmore
1998, in 11 top lists Check