JackBurtonNasGarrasDoMandarim's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
2
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
3
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
4
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
5
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
6
Mad Max
1979, in 13 top lists Check -
7
Hellboy
2004, in 1 top list Check -
8
Burn After Reading
2008, in 1 top list Check -
9
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
10
The Meaning of Life
1983, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Broken Flowers
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
14
Big Trouble in Little China
1986, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Any Given Sunday
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Serbuan maut
2011 — a.k.a. The Raid: Redemption, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
18
What We Do in the Shadows
2014, in 7 top lists Check -
19
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
20
Kung Fury
2015, in 1 top list Check -
21
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
22
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
23
Man on Wire
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
24
Tonight Is Not a Good Night for Dying
2011, in 0 top lists Check