JackFoxx's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Dogville
2003, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Melancholia
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
3
Dancer in the Dark
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
4
Antichrist
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Breaking the Waves
1996, in 14 top lists Check -
6
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
7
The Elephant Man
1980, in 16 top lists Check -
9
Lost Highway
1997, in 10 top lists Check -
10
Inland Empire
2006, in 10 top lists Check -
11
Twin Peaks
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Twin Peaks
2017, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Only God Forgives
2013, in 1 top list Check -
18
Pusher II
2004 — a.k.a. With Blood on My Hands: Pusher II, in 1 top list Check -
20
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
23
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
24
Barry Lyndon
1975, in 24 top lists Check -
25
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
26
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
27
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
29
Persona
1966, in 25 top lists Check -
30
Viskningar och rop
1972 — a.k.a. Cries and Whispers, in 17 top lists Check -
32
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
33
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
36
Bande à part
1964 — a.k.a. Band of Outsiders, in 13 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 227