Jackiecarola's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
2
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
3
El secreto de sus ojos
2009 — a.k.a. The Secret in Their Eyes, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
5
The Tourist
2010, in 1 top list Check -
6
Shrek 2
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Lord of War
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
8
A Walk in the Clouds
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Kate & Leopold
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Count of Monte Cristo
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Under the Tuscan Sun
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Taking Lives
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Interpreter
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Just Like Heaven
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Deja Vu
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
16
88 Minutes
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Hunt for Red October
1990, in 2 top lists Check -
18
*batteries not included
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Birdy
1984, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Marcelino pan y vino
1955 — a.k.a. The Miracle of Marcelino, in 2 top lists Check -
21
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
22
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
23
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 30 top lists Check -
24
Puss in Boots
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Mission: Impossible - Ghost Protocol
2011, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 61