JackieGigantic's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
9
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
24
Hard Candy
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
29
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
33
Rashômon
1950 — a.k.a. Rashomon, in 34 top lists Check -
49
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
52
Chinjeolhan geumjassi
2005 — a.k.a. Lady Vengeance, in 3 top lists Check -
53
Koroshiya 1
2001 — a.k.a. Ichi the Killer, in 5 top lists Check -
74
Elephant
2003, in 10 top lists Check -
81
Natural Born Killers
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
89
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
101
A Fish Called Wanda
1988, in 8 top lists Check -
118
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
119
Spring Breakers
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
123
Jackie Brown
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
125
The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward...
2007, in 7 top lists Check -
139
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
146
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
149
À bout de souffle
1960 — a.k.a. Breathless, in 29 top lists Check -
152
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check