JackieGigantic's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
2
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
4
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
8
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
9
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
10
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
11
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
14
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
15
GATTACA
1997 — a.k.a. Gattaca, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
21
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
23
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
24
Hard Candy
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
27
Boogie Nights
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
28
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
29
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
33
Rashômon
1950 — a.k.a. Rashomon, in 34 top lists Check -
34
Martin
1977, in 4 top lists Check -
36
The Master
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
37
Bu san
2003 — a.k.a. Goodbye, Dragon Inn, in 5 top lists Check -
38
World's Greatest Dad
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
40
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
42
The Darjeeling Limited
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
44
Breaking the Waves
1996, in 14 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 94