JackL09's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
4
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
5
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
10
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
11
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
12
Life of Brian
1979 — a.k.a. Monty Python's Life of Brian, in 18 top lists Check -
13
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Moneyball
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
16
The Descendants
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Old School
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
19
Wedding Crashers
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Limitless
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Kingdom of Heaven
2005, in 1 top list Check -
22
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
23
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
24
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
25
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 84