JacksonN's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
5
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
8
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
9
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
10
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
11
Shrek 2
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Hook
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
14
Back to the Future Part II
1989, in 6 top lists Check