Jacktelson's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Dead Man
1995, in 12 top lists Check -
2
The Player
1992, in 10 top lists Check -
3
GATTACA
1997 — a.k.a. Gattaca, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Midnight Express
1978, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Rosencrantz & Guildenstern Are Dead
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Dinner Rush
2000, in 1 top list Check -
7
Hunger
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Once
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Shine
1996, in 6 top lists Check -
10
High Fidelity
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Lilja 4-ever
2002 — a.k.a. Lilya 4-Ever, in 7 top lists Check -
15
The Road
2009, in 1 top list Check -
16
Equilibrium
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Enemy at the Gates
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Stranger Than Fiction
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Abyss
1989, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Taxidermia
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
25
Rope
1948, in 10 top lists Check -
28
The Killing Fields
1984, in 12 top lists Check -
29
Trois couleurs: Bleu
1993 — a.k.a. Three Colors: Blue, in 19 top lists Check -
31
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
32
Ondskan
2003 — a.k.a. Evil, in 2 top lists Check -
33
The Station Agent
2003, in 1 top list Check -
34
The Machinist
2004, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 33