JaclynTaylor's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
My Boy Jack
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Bright Star
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Empire of the Sun
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
4
Candy
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
5
A Good Year
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Lady and the Tramp
1955, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Gideon's Daughter
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
9
De rouille et d'os
2012 — a.k.a. Rust and Bone, in 1 top list Check -
10
Ride with the Devil
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
11
En kongelig affære
2012 — a.k.a. A Royal Affair, in 1 top list Check -
12
Monster
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Beasts of the Southern Wild
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Cloud Atlas
2012, in 1 top list Check -
15
The Mission
1986, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Parade's End
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Woodlanders
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The Light Between Oceans
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Rasputin
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Captain Fantastic
2016, in 1 top list Check -
21
Hunt for the Wilderpeople
2016, in 3 top lists Check -
22
La vie d'Adèle
2013 — a.k.a. Blue Is the Warmest Colour, in 13 top lists Check -
23
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check -
24
Hunger
2008, in 6 top lists Check