JadzNadz2's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
6
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
10
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
12
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
14
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
15
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
20
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
24
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
25
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
27
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
28
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
32
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check