Jailin's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
2
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
3
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
4
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
5
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
6
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
7
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
8
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
9
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
10
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
11
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
12
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
13
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
14
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
15
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
17
Life of Pi
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Pay It Forward
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
20
Ice Age
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Pitch Perfect
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Kongen av Bastøy
2010 — a.k.a. King of Devil's Island, in 1 top list Check -
24
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
25
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 26