Jaimecpn's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Mindwalk
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
3
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
4
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
5
Taare Zameen Par
2007 — a.k.a. Like Stars on Earth, in 3 top lists Check -
6
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
7
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
8
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
9
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
10
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
11
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
12
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
13
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
14
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
15
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
16
Back to the Future Part II
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
18
Akira
1988, in 22 top lists Check -
19
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check -
20
The Naked Gun: From the Files of Police Squad!
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
21
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
22
Indiana Jones and the Temple of Doom
1984, in 11 top lists Check -
23
Amadeus
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
24
Pink Floyd: The Wall
1982, in 8 top lists Check -
25
Life of Brian
1979 — a.k.a. Monty Python's Life of Brian, in 18 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 32