Jaisonya's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
3
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
4
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
5
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
6
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
7
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
8
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
9
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
10
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
11
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
12
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Cloud Atlas
2012, in 1 top list Check -
15
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check