JakeEmile's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
2
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
3
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
4
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
5
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
6
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
7
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
8
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
9
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
10
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check -
11
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
12
The Iron Giant
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
13
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
14
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
15
The Fall
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Rosemary's Baby
1968, in 21 top lists Check -
17
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
18
Frances Ha
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
20
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
21
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
22
Dazed and Confused
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
23
Boyhood
2014, in 16 top lists Check -
24
Salinui chueok
2003 — a.k.a. Memories of Murder, in 17 top lists Check -
25
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 46