Jakoblover's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
18
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
33
Paper Moon
1973, in 7 top lists Check -
63
Ah Fei jing juen
1990 — a.k.a. Days of Being Wild, in 11 top lists Check -
73
Le trou
1960 — a.k.a. Le Trou, in 15 top lists Check -
89
Point Blank
1967, in 15 top lists Check -
94
Joshû sasori: Dai-41 zakkyo-bô
1972 — a.k.a. Female Prisoner Scorpion: Jailhouse 41, in 1 top list Check -
96
Guling jie shaonian sharen shijian
1991 — a.k.a. A Brighter Summer Day, in 19 top lists Check -
101
Dip huet seung hung
1989 — a.k.a. The Killer, in 16 top lists Check