Jalibird's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Warrior's Way
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Rendition
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Jarhead
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
5
P.S. I Love You
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Away We Go
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Brothers
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Comet in Moominland
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Catch and Release
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Hot Chick
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
13
She's the Man
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
15
Max Manus
2008 — a.k.a. Max Manus: Man of War, in 1 top list Check -
16
Peaceful Warrior
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
18
The Break-Up
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
19
The Sweetest Thing
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Dorian Gray
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
21
A Love Song for Bobby Long
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Gothika
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Henry Poole Is Here
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Gone in Sixty Seconds
2000 — a.k.a. Gone in 60 Seconds, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 55