Jama's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
2
Dealer
2021, in 1 top list -
3
La La Land
2016, in 18 top lists Check -
4
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
5
El fotógrafo de Mauthausen
2018 — a.k.a. The Photographer of Mauthausen, in 0 top lists -
6
Patser
2018 — a.k.a. Gangsta, in 0 top lists -
7
Revolutionary Road
2008, in 1 top list Check -
8
Der Untergang
2004 — a.k.a. Downfall, in 14 top lists Check -
9
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
10
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
11
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
12
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
13
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
14
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
15
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
16
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
17
The Boy in the Striped Pyjamas
2008 — a.k.a. The Boy in the Striped Pajamas, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The Fundamentals of Caring
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
19
8 Mile
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
20
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
21
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
22
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
23
Blockbuster
2017, in 0 top lists -
24
Notting Hill
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
25
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 55