James251988's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Breakfast at Tiffany's
1961, in 9 top lists Check -
2
The Dreamers
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
3
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
4
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
5
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Thelma & Louise
1991, in 13 top lists Check -
8
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
9
The Reader
2008, in 1 top list Check -
10
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
11
Me and You and Everyone We Know
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Precious
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
14
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
15
Crazy, Stupid, Love.
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
17
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
18
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
19
Paris, je t'aime
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
20
High Fidelity
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Life of Brian
1979 — a.k.a. Monty Python's Life of Brian, in 18 top lists Check -
22
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
24
Manhattan
1979, in 20 top lists Check -
25
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 87