Jamescgray3's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factory
1971, in 8 top lists Check -
2
Man on the Moon
1999, in 1 top list Check -
3
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
4
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
5
Bernie
2011, in 1 top list Check -
6
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
7
La La Land
2016, in 18 top lists Check -
8
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check