Jamesherrholz's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Army of Darkness
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
3
The Fly
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
4
How I Met Your Mother
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
6
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
7
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
8
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
9
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
10
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
11
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
12
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
13
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
14
Game of Thrones
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Mad Men
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
18
The Darjeeling Limited
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
19
It Happened One Night
1934, in 29 top lists Check -
20
This Is England
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Scream
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
22
A Nightmare on Elm Street
1984, in 8 top lists Check -
23
The Squid and the Whale
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
24
The Walking Dead
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Re-Animator
1985, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 33