JamminJ's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
4
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
6
Caddyshack
1980, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
8
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
9
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
10
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
11
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
12
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
13
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
14
Fast Times at Ridgemont High
1982, in 8 top lists Check -
15
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
16
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
17
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
18
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
19
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
20
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
21
The Sandlot
1993, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Sideways
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
23
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
24
Sling Blade
1996, in 1 top list Check -
25
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 26