Jan_brillantes's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
2
The Sessions
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Matilda
1996, in 1 top list Check -
4
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
5
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
6
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
8
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
9
I Am Sam
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
11
An Inconvenient Truth
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Hot Tub Time Machine
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Boys Don't Cry
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
14
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Melancholia
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
16
Warm Bodies
2013, in 1 top list Check -
17
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
18
Toy Story 2
1999, in 12 top lists Check -
19
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
20
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
21
The Parent Trap
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
23
Kimmy Dora: Kambal sa kiyeme
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
24
An Education
2009, in 1 top list Check -
25
The Emperor's New Groove
2000, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 149