Janajanka's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
2
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
4
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Zoolander
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Perfume: The Story of a Murderer
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
8
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
9
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
10
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
11
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
12
Predator
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
13
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
14
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
15
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
16
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
17
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
18
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
19
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
20
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
21
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
22
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
23
Candy
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Romeo + Juliet
1996, in 7 top lists Check -
25
The Mist
2007, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 28