Janelane's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
2
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
3
Dawn of the Dead
1978, in 15 top lists Check -
4
Halloween
1978, in 17 top lists Check -
5
Eraserhead
1977, in 20 top lists Check -
6
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
7
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
8
Harold and Maude
1971, in 22 top lists Check -
9
Gummo
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Une femme est une femme
1961 — a.k.a. A Woman Is a Woman, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Welcome to the Dollhouse
1995, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Cry-Baby
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Hairspray
1988, in 5 top lists Check -
14
The Girl Can't Help It
1956, in 7 top lists Check -
15
Walk the Line
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Session 9
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Ginger Snaps
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
18
Vivre sa vie: Film en douze tableaux
1962 — a.k.a. Vivre Sa Vie, in 12 top lists Check -
19
Cléo de 5 à 7
1962 — a.k.a. Cleo from 5 to 7, in 15 top lists Check -
20
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
21
The Heart Is Deceitful Above All Things
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Hysterical Blindness
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
23
This Is England
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Funny Face
1957, in 6 top lists Check -
25
Grey Gardens
1975, in 10 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 50