Jann2693's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Remember the Titans
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
3
A Knight's Tale
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Inside Man
2006, in 1 top list Check -
5
Entrapment
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
6
21
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
7
127 Hours
2010, in 1 top list Check -
8
Dirty Dancing
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
9
Deep Impact
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Night at the Museum
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
12
G.I. Jane
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Dear John
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
15
Cocktail
1988, in 1 top list Check -
16
Remember Me
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
17
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
18
True Grit
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
19
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
20
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check