Japhyryder's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
5
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
20
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
23
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
43
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
44
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
53
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
69
Breaking Upwards
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
76
It's Kind of a Funny Story
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
93
The 40 Year Old Virgin
2005 — a.k.a. The 40-Year-Old Virgin, in 5 top lists Check -
100
Chocolat
2000, in 1 top list Check -
106
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
122
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
127
Sex Drive
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
137
Coming to America
1988, in 3 top lists Check -
149
House Party
1990, in 2 top lists Check -
152
Jane Eyre
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
154
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check