Japhyryder's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
16
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
19
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
35
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
50
Melancholia
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
61
Tron
2010 — a.k.a. TRON: Legacy, in 2 top lists Check -
62
Ghostbusters
1984, in 13 top lists Check -
73
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
79
Spaceballs
1987, in 1 top list Check -
107
A Scanner Darkly
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
109
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
120
The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy
2005, in 1 top list Check -
122
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
162
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
164
Blade Runner 2049
2017, in 9 top lists Check