Japhyryder's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
19
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
34
Collateral
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
35
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
41
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
49
Black Hawk Down
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
82
Take Shelter
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
94
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
107
A Scanner Darkly
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
111
The Talented Mr. Ripley
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
148
Hanna
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
151
The Double
2013, in 1 top list Check -
155
The Revenant
2015, in 11 top lists Check