Jarryd's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
9
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
10
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
12
The Bone Collector
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
20
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
22
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
23
Escape from Alcatraz
1979, in 1 top list Check -
28
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
29
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
31
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
34
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
35
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
37
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
39
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
40
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
42
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
48
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
50
Fracture
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
58
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
60
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
61
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
67
Lucky Number Slevin
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
70
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
71
Mr. Brooks
2007, in 1 top list Check -
74
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 36