Jarudet's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Detachment
2011, in 1 top list Check -
2
Chung Hing sam lam
1994 — a.k.a. Chungking Express, in 19 top lists Check -
3
Fa yeung nin wah
2000 — a.k.a. In the Mood for Love, in 30 top lists Check -
4
Do lok tin si
1995 — a.k.a. Fallen Angels, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Nae yeojachingureul sogae habnida
2004 — a.k.a. Windstruck, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
7
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
8
Once Upon a Time in America
1984, in 19 top lists Check -
9
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
10
Chun gwong cha sit
1997 — a.k.a. Happy Together, in 13 top lists Check -
11
Blue Valentine
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Raging Bull
1980, in 34 top lists Check -
13
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
14
Yeopgijeogin geunyeo
2001 — a.k.a. My Sassy Girl, in 3 top lists Check -
15
My Dinner with Andre
1981, in 7 top lists Check -
16
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
17
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
18
Norte, hangganan ng kasaysayan
2013 — a.k.a. Norte, the End of History, in 4 top lists Check -
19
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
20
Boksuneun naui geot
2002 — a.k.a. Sympathy for Mr. Vengeance, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Before Midnight
2013, in 6 top lists Check -
22
Before Sunrise
1995, in 14 top lists Check -
23
Before Sunset
2004, in 18 top lists Check -
24
Like Crazy
2011, in 1 top list Check -
25
La vie d'Adèle
2013 — a.k.a. Blue Is the Warmest Colour, in 13 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 72