JaspisB's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Resan till Melonia
1989 — a.k.a. The Journey to Melonia, in 1 top list Check -
2
Det sjunde inseglet
1957 — a.k.a. The Seventh Seal, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Bamse i Trollskogen
1991, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
7
The Neverending Story
1984 — a.k.a. The NeverEnding Story, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Agathe contre Agathe
2007 Check -
9
Kurenai no buta
1992 — a.k.a. Porco Rosso, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Kalle Stropp och Grodan Boll på svindlande äventyr
1991 — a.k.a. Charlie Strapp and Froggy Ball Flying High, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Castle Tour
1986, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Great Mouse Detective
1986, in 1 top list Check -
13
The Rescuers
1977, in 2 top lists Check -
14
GladPack
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
16
The King of Kong
2007 — a.k.a. The King of Kong: A Fistful of Quarters, in 1 top list Check -
17
Dr. Horrible's Sing-Along Blog
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
19
The Room
2003, in 2 top lists Check