JaviCereijo's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
2
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
3
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
4
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
5
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
7
Amadeus
1984, in 23 top lists Check -
8
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
9
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
10
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
11
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
12
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
13
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
14
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
15
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
16
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
17
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
18
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
19
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
20
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
21
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
22
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
23
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
24
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
25
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 204