Javier's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
3
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
4
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
5
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
6
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
7
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
8
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
9
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
10
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
11
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
12
Amores perros
2000, in 17 top lists Check -
13
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
15
Training Day
2001, in 1 top list Check