Jay_Catsby's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
50/50
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Coraline
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
5
Treasure Planet
2002, in 1 top list Check -
6
Majo no takkyûbin
1989 — a.k.a. Kiki's Delivery Service, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
8
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
9
Kurenai no buta
1992 — a.k.a. Porco Rosso, in 3 top lists Check -
10
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
11
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
12
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
13
Zoolander
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
14
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Kingsman: The Secret Service
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
16
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
17
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Tucker and Dale vs Evil
2010, in 1 top list Check -
19
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
20
Up in the Air
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
21
It's Such a Beautiful Day
2012, in 6 top lists Check -
22
Steve Jobs
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
23
True Grit
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
24
Zootopia
2016, in 6 top lists Check