JayEmmerton's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
2
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
3
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
4
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
5
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
6
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
7
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
8
Coraline
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
9
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
10
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
11
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
12
Evil Dead II
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
13
Ghostbusters
1984, in 13 top lists Check -
14
Haute tension
2003 — a.k.a. High Tension, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
16
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
17
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 16 top lists Check -
18
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
19
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
20
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
21
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
22
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check