Jayys_sunflower's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
2
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
3
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
4
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
5
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
7
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Tonari no Totoro
1988 — a.k.a. My Neighbor Totoro, in 23 top lists Check -
9
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Airplane!
1980, in 14 top lists Check -
11
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
13
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Sherlock
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Kingsman: The Secret Service
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
16
West Side Story
1961, in 22 top lists Check -
17
Robin Hood
1973, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Pride and Prejudice
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
19
The AristoCats
1970 — a.k.a. The Aristocats, in 1 top list Check -
20
Now You See Me
2013, in 1 top list Check -
21
Sense and Sensibility
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
22
Doctor Strange
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Black Panther
2018, in 9 top lists Check -
24
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
25
Heisei tanuki gassen ponpoko
1994 — a.k.a. Pom Poko, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 26