Jaz's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
2
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
3
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
4
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
5
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
6
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
8
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
9
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
11
Some Like It Hot
1959, in 35 top lists Check -
12
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
13
Superman
1978, in 11 top lists Check -
14
The Ghost Writer
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Pleasantville
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Descendants
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Skyfall
2012, in 4 top lists Check