Jb14's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
2
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
5
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
6
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
7
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
8
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
9
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
10
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
11
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
12
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
13
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
14
Airplane!
1980, in 14 top lists Check -
15
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
16
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
17
Guardians of the Galaxy
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
19
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
20
Kingsman: The Secret Service
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
22
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
23
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
24
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
25
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 57