Jchero's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
I Am the Pretty Thing That Lives in the House
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
0
Don't Look Now
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
0
Tetsuo
1989 — a.k.a. Tetsuo, the Iron Man, in 10 top lists Check -
0
Basket Case
1982, in 2 top lists Check -
0
Der Samurai
2014, in 1 top list Check -
1
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
2
El secreto de sus ojos
2009 — a.k.a. The Secret in Their Eyes, in 12 top lists Check -
3
Dial M for Murder
1954, in 9 top lists Check -
4
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Jane Eyre
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Melancholia
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
7
True Grit
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
9
The Muppets
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Get Low
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
12
National Lampoon's Christmas Vacation
1989 — a.k.a. Christmas Vacation, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
14
The Mummy Returns
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Knocked Up
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Elf
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Land of the Lost
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Glory
1989, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Per qualche dollaro in più
1965 — a.k.a. For a Few Dollars More, in 11 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 250